Members Only

Snooker, Pool, Darts & Entertainment Club

Tel: Basingstoke 01256 327273

Click Here for Saturday Night Entertainment

Football

SAT 20TH OCTOBER

 

Chelsea 12:30 Manchester United

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (11:30), Sky Sports Main Event (12:00)

 

SUN 21ST OCTOBER

 

Everton 16:00 Crystal Palace

Premier League, Sky Sports Main Event (15:30), Sky Sports Premier League HD (15:30)

 

MON 22ND OCTOBER

 

Arsenal 20:00 Leicester City

Premier League, Sky Sports Main Event (19:00), Sky Sports Premier League (19:00)

 

SUN 28TH OCTOBER

 

Crystal Palace 13:30 Arsenal

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (12:30), Sky Sports Main Event (12:30)

Manchester United 16:00 Everton

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (15:30), Sky Sports Main Event (15:30)

 

MON 29TH OCTOBER

 

Tottenham Hotspur 20:00 Manchester City

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (19:00), Sky Sports Main Event (19:00)

 

SAT 3RD NOVEMBER

 

Wolverhampton Wanderers 19:45 Tottenham Hotspur

Premier League, Sky Sports Main Event (19:30), Sky Sports Premier League (19:30)

 

SUN 4TH NOVEMBER

 

Chelsea 16:00 Crystal Palace

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (15:30), Sky Sports Main Event (15:45)

 

MON 5TH NOVEMBER

 

Huddersfield Town 20:00 Fulham

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (19:00), Sky Sports Main Event (19:00)

 

SAT 10TH NOVEMBER

 

Cardiff City 12:30 Brighton and Hove Albion

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (11:30), Sky Sports Main Event (12:00)

 

SUN 11TH NOVEMBER

 

Chelsea 14:15 Everton

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (13:00), Sky Sports Main Event (14:00)

Manchester City 16:30 Manchester United

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (16:15), Sky Sports Main Event (16:15)

 

SUN 25TH NOVEMBER

 

Bournemouth 13:30 Arsenal

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (12:30)

Wolverhampton Wanderers 16:00 Huddersfield Town

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (15:30), Sky Sports Main Event (15:30)

 

MON 26TH NOVEMBER

 

Burnley 20:00 Newcastle United

Premier League, Sky Sports Main Event (19:00), Sky Sports Premier League (19:00)

 

FRI 30TH NOVEMBER

 

Cardiff City 20:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (19:00)

 

SUN 2ND DECEMBER

 

Chelsea 12:00 Fulham

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (11:00)

Arsenal 14:05 Tottenham Hotspur

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (13:05)

Liverpool 16:15 Everton

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (15:15)

 

SAT 8TH DECEMBER

 

Bournemouth 12:30 Liverpool

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (11:30)

 

SUN 9TH DECEMBER

 

Newcastle United 16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (15:00)

 

MON 10TH DECEMBER

 

Everton 20:00 Watford

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (19:00)

 

SAT 15TH DECEMBER

 

Manchester City 12:30 Everton

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (11:30)

 

SUN 16TH DECEMBER

 

Southampton 13:30 Arsenal

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (12:30)

Liverpool 16:00 Manchester United

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (15:00)

 

FRI 21ST DECEMBER

 

Wolverhampton Wanderers 20:00 Liverpool

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (19:00)

 

SAT 22ND DECEMBER

 

Arsenal 12:30 Burnley

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (11:30)

 

SUN 23RD DECEMBER

 

Everton 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (15:00)

 

WED 26TH DECEMBER

 

Fulham 12:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (11:30)

Brighton and Hove Albion 17:15 Arsenal

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (16:15)

Watford 19:30 Chelsea

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (18:30)

 

THU 27TH DECEMBER

 

Southampton 19:45 West Ham United

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (18:45)

 

SUN 30TH DECEMBER

 

Crystal Palace 12:00 Chelsea

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (11:00)

Southampton 14:15 Manchester City

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (13:15)

Manchester United 16:30 Bournemouth

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (15:30)

 

TUE 1ST JANUARY

 

Everton 12:30 Leicester City

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (11:30)

Cardiff City 17:30 Tottenham Hotspur

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (16:30)

 

WED 2ND JANUARY

 

Newcastle United 20:00 Manchester United

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (19:00)

 

THU 3RD JANUARY

 

Manchester City 20:00 Liverpool

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (19:00)

 

SAT 12TH JANUARY

 

West Ham United 12:30 Arsenal

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (11:30)

 

SUN 13TH JANUARY

 

Everton 14:15 Bournemouth

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (13:15)

Tottenham Hotspur 16:30 Manchester United

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (15:30)

 

MON 14TH JANUARY

 

Manchester City 20:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (19:00)

 

SAT 19TH JANUARY

 

Wolverhampton Wanderers 12:30 Leicester City

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (11:30)

 

SUN 20TH JANUARY

 

Huddersfield Town 13:30 Manchester City

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (12:30)

Fulham 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (15:00)

Friday 19 October

Adelaide United v Sydney FC

A-LEAGUE

Friday 19 October

Adelaide United v Sydney FC

 

9:50 AM

Eintracht Frankfurt v Fortuna Dusseldorf

BUNDESLIGA

Friday 19 October

Eintracht Frankfurt v Fortuna Dusseldorf

 

7:30 PM

Lyon v Nimes

LIGUE 1

Friday 19 October

Lyon v Nimes

 

7:45 PM

Saturday 20 October

Melbourne Victory v Melbourne City

A-LEAGUE

Saturday 20 October

Melbourne Victory v Melbourne City

 

9:50 AM

Huddersfield Town v Liverpool

PREMIER LEAGUE

Saturday 20 October

Huddersfield Town v Liverpool

 

5:30 PM

Our Pub Finder connects BT Sport pubs with customers, so they discover where they can watch the best of live sport

 

Give it a try

Sunday 21 October

Wellington Phoenix v Newcastle Jets

A-LEAGUE

Sunday 21 October

Wellington Phoenix v Newcastle Jets

 

5:00 AM

Brisbane Roar v Central Coast Mariners

A-LEAGUE

Sunday 21 October

Brisbane Roar v Central Coast Mariners

 

7:00 AM

Perth Glory v Western Sydney Wanderers

A-LEAGUE

Sunday 21 October

Perth Glory v Western Sydney Wanderers

 

9:00 AM

Tuesday 23 October

AEK Athens v Bayern Munich

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Tuesday 23 October

AEK Athens v Bayern Munich

 

5:55 PM

Young Boys v Valencia

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Tuesday 23 October

Young Boys v Valencia

 

5:55 PM

Ajax v Benfica

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Tuesday 23 October

Ajax v Benfica

 

8:00 PM

Shakhtar Donetsk v Manchester City

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Tuesday 23 October

Shakhtar Donetsk v Manchester City

 

8:00 PM

Hoffenheim v Lyon

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Tuesday 23 October

Hoffenheim v Lyon

 

8:00 PM

Real Madrid v Viktoria Plzen

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Tuesday 23 October

Real Madrid v Viktoria Plzen

 

8:00 PM

Roma v CSKA Moscow

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Tuesday 23 October

Roma v CSKA Moscow

 

8:00 PM

Manchester United v Juventus

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Tuesday 23 October

Manchester United v Juventus

 

8:00 PM

Wednesday 24 October

Club Brugge v Monaco

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Wednesday 24 October

Club Brugge v Monaco

 

5:55 PM

PSV Eindhoven v Tottenham Hotspur

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Wednesday 24 October

PSV Eindhoven v Tottenham Hotspur

 

5:55 PM

Borussia Dortmund v Atletico Madrid

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Wednesday 24 October

Borussia Dortmund v Atletico Madrid

 

8:00 PM

Barcelona v Inter Milan

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Wednesday 24 October

Barcelona v Inter Milan

 

8:00 PM

Liverpool v Crvena Zvezda

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Wednesday 24 October

Liverpool v Crvena Zvezda

 

8:00 PM

PSG v Napoli

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Wednesday 24 October

PSG v Napoli

 

8:00 PM

Galatasaray v Schalke 04

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Wednesday 24 October

Galatasaray v Schalke 04

 

8:00 PM

Lokomotiv Moscow v FC Porto

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Wednesday 24 October

Lokomotiv Moscow v FC Porto

 

8:00 PM

Thursday 25 October

RB Leipzig v Celtic

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

Thursday 25 October

RB Leipzig v Celtic

 

5:55 PM

Sporting CP v Arsenal

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

Thursday 25 October

Sporting CP v Arsenal

 

5:55 PM

Chelsea v BATE Borisov

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

Thursday 25 October

Chelsea v BATE Borisov

 

8:00 PM

Rangers v Spartak Moscow

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

Thursday 25 October

Rangers v Spartak Moscow

 

8:00 PM

Friday 26 October

Adelaide United v Newcastle Jets

A-LEAGUE

Friday 26 October

Adelaide United v Newcastle Jets

 

9:50 AM

Saturday 27 October

Central Coast Mariners v Melbourne City

A-LEAGUE

Saturday 27 October

Central Coast Mariners v Melbourne City

 

7:35 AM

Sydney FC v Western Sydney Wanderers

A-LEAGUE

Saturday 27 October

Sydney FC v Western Sydney Wanderers

 

9:50 AM

Leicester City v West Ham United

PREMIER LEAGUE

Saturday 27 October

Leicester City v West Ham United

 

5:30 PM

Sunday 28 October

Brisbane Roar v Wellington Phoenix

A-LEAGUE

Sunday 28 October

Brisbane Roar v Wellington Phoenix

 

6:00 AM

Melbourne Victory v Perth Glory

A-LEAGUE

Sunday 28 October

Melbourne Victory v Perth Glory

 

8:00 AM

Hearts v Celtic

BETFRED CUP

Sunday 28 October

Hearts v Celtic

 

1:30 PM

Aberdeen v Rangers

BETFRED CUP

Sunday 28 October

Aberdeen v Rangers

 

4:30 PM

Wednesday 31 October

Dundee v Celtic

LADBROKES SCOTTISH PREMIERSHIP

Wednesday 31 October

Dundee v Celtic

 

7:45 PM

Hearts v Hibernian

LADBROKES SCOTTISH PREMIERSHIP

Wednesday 31 October

Hearts v Hibernian

 

7:45 PM

Friday 2 November

Melbourne City v Sydney FC

A-LEAGUE

Friday 2 November

Melbourne City v Sydney FC

 

8:45 AM

PSG v Lille

LIGUE 1

Friday 2 November

PSG v Lille

 

7:30 PM

Stuttgart v Eintracht Frankfurt

BUNDESLIGA

Friday 2 November

Stuttgart v Eintracht Frankfurt

 

7:30 PM

Saturday 3 November

Wellington Phoenix v Western Sydney Wanderers

A-LEAGUE

Saturday 3 November

Wellington Phoenix v Western Sydney Wanderers

 

6:30 AM

Newcastle Jets v Melbourne Victory

A-LEAGUE

Saturday 3 November

Newcastle Jets v Melbourne Victory

 

8:45 AM

Perth Glory v Brisbane Roar

A-LEAGUE

Saturday 3 November

Perth Glory v Brisbane Roar

 

11:00 AM

Bournemouth v Manchester United

PREMIER LEAGUE

Saturday 3 November

Bournemouth v Manchester United

 

12:30 PM

Arsenal v Liverpool

PREMIER LEAGUE

Saturday 3 November

Arsenal v Liverpool

 

5:30 PM

Hertha Berlin v RB Leipzig

BUNDESLIGA

Saturday 3 November

Hertha Berlin v RB Leipzig

 

5:30 PM

Sunday 4 November

Kilmarnock v Aberdeen

LADBROKES SCOTTISH PREMIERSHIP

Sunday 4 November

Kilmarnock v Aberdeen

 

12:00 PM

Nantes v Guingamp

LIGUE 1

Sunday 4 November

Nantes v Guingamp

 

2:00 PM

Borussia Monchengladbach v Fortuna Dusseldorf

BUNDESLIGA

Sunday 4 November

Borussia Monchengladbach v Fortuna Dusseldorf

 

2:30 PM

Saint-Etienne v Angers

LIGUE 1

Sunday 4 November

Saint-Etienne v Angers

 

4:00 PM

Mainz v Werder Bremen

BUNDESLIGA

Sunday 4 November

Mainz v Werder Bremen

 

5:00 PM

Montpellier v Marseille

LIGUE 1

Sunday 4 November

Montpellier v Marseille

 

7:45 PM

Tuesday 6 November

Monaco v Club Brugge

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Tuesday 6 November

Monaco v Club Brugge

 

5:55 PM

Crvena Zvezda v Liverpool

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Tuesday 6 November

Crvena Zvezda v Liverpool

 

5:55 PM

Atletico Madrid v Borussia Dortmund

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Tuesday 6 November

Atletico Madrid v Borussia Dortmund

 

8:00 PM

Inter Milan v Barcelona

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Tuesday 6 November

Inter Milan v Barcelona

 

8:00 PM

Tottenham Hotspur v PSV Eindhoven

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Tuesday 6 November

Tottenham Hotspur v PSV Eindhoven

 

8:00 PM

Napoli v PSG

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Tuesday 6 November

Napoli v PSG

 

8:00 PM

FC Porto v Lokomotiv Moscow

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Tuesday 6 November

FC Porto v Lokomotiv Moscow

 

8:00 PM

Schalke 04 v Galatasaray

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Tuesday 6 November

Schalke 04 v Galatasaray

 

8:00 PM

Wednesday 7 November

CSKA Moscow v Roma

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Wednesday 7 November

CSKA Moscow v Roma

 

5:55 PM

Valencia v Young Boys

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Wednesday 7 November

Valencia v Young Boys

 

5:55 PM

Benfica v Ajax

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Wednesday 7 November

Benfica v Ajax

 

8:00 PM

Bayern Munich v AEK Athens

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Wednesday 7 November

Bayern Munich v AEK Athens

 

8:00 PM

Lyon v Hoffenheim

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Wednesday 7 November

Lyon v Hoffenheim

 

8:00 PM

Manchester City v Shakhtar Donetsk

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Wednesday 7 November

Manchester City v Shakhtar Donetsk

 

8:00 PM

Viktoria Plzen v Real Madrid

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Wednesday 7 November

Viktoria Plzen v Real Madrid

 

8:00 PM

Juventus v Manchester United

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Wednesday 7 November

Juventus v Manchester United

 

8:00 PM

Thursday 8 November

BATE Borisov v Chelsea

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

Thursday 8 November

BATE Borisov v Chelsea

 

5:55 PM

Spartak Moscow v Rangers

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

Thursday 8 November

Spartak Moscow v Rangers

 

5:55 PM

Arsenal v Sporting CP

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

Thursday 8 November

Arsenal v Sporting CP

 

8:00 PM

Celtic v RB Leipzig

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

Thursday 8 November

Celtic v RB Leipzig

 

8:00 PM

Friday 9 November

Melbourne City v Wellington Phoenix

A-LEAGUE

Friday 9 November

Melbourne City v Wellington Phoenix

 

8:45 AM

Hannover v Wolfsburg

BUNDESLIGA

Friday 9 November

Hannover v Wolfsburg

 

7:30 PM

Aberdeen v Hibernian

LADBROKES SCOTTISH PREMIERSHIP

Friday 9 November

Aberdeen v Hibernian

 

7:45 PM

Saturday 10 November

Western Sydney Wanderers v Brisbane Roar

A-LEAGUE

Saturday 10 November

Western Sydney Wanderers v Brisbane Roar

 

6:30 AM

Newcastle Jets v Sydney FC

A-LEAGUE

Saturday 10 November

Newcastle Jets v Sydney FC

 

8:45 AM

Crystal Palace v Tottenham Hotspur

PREMIER LEAGUE

Saturday 10 November

Crystal Palace v Tottenham Hotspur

 

5:30 PM

Borussia Dortmund v Bayern Munich

BUNDESLIGA

Saturday 10 November

Borussia Dortmund v Bayern Munich

 

5:30 PM

 

Copyright 2015 Regentwel Entertainment Ltd