Tel: Basingstoke 01256 327273
Members Only
Entertainment, Darts, Pool & Snooker Club
Social & Sports Club
Football
Saturday 16th March
Arsenal
15:00
Chelsea
Brighton and Hove Albion
15:00
Manchester City
Burnley
15:00
Brentford
Crystal Palace
15:00
Newcastle United
Everton
15:00
Liverpool
Fulham
15:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Luton Town
15:00
Nottingham Forest
Manchester United
15:00
Sheffield United
West Ham United
15:00
Aston Villa
Wolverhampton Wanderers
15:00
Bournemouth
Saturday 30th March
Aston Villa
15:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Bournemouth
15:00
Everton
Brentford
15:00
Manchester United
Chelsea
15:00
Burnley
Liverpool
15:00
Brighton and Hove Albion
Manchester City
15:00
Arsenal
Newcastle United
15:00
West Ham United
Nottingham Forest
15:00
Crystal Palace
Sheffield United
15:00
Fulham
Tottenham Hotspur
15:00
Luton Town
April 2024
Tuesday 2nd April
Arsenal
19:45
Luton Town
Bournemouth
19:45
Crystal Palace
Brentford
19:45
Brighton and Hove Albion
Burnley
19:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Nottingham Forest
19:45
Fulham
West Ham United
19:45
Tottenham Hotspur
Wednesday 3rd April
Chelsea
19:45
Manchester United
Newcastle United
19:45
Everton
Liverpool
20:00
Sheffield United
Manchester City
20:00
Aston Villa
Saturday 6th April
Aston Villa
15:00
Brentford
Brighton and Hove Albion
15:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
15:00
Manchester City
Everton
15:00
Burnley
Fulham
15:00
Newcastle United
Luton Town
15:00
Bournemouth
Manchester United
15:00
Liverpool
Sheffield United
15:00
Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur
15:00
Nottingham Forest
Wolverhampton Wanderers
15:00
West Ham United
Saturday 13th April
Arsenal
15:00
Aston Villa
Bournemouth
15:00
Manchester United
Brentford
15:00
Sheffield United
Burnley
15:00
Brighton and Hove Albion
Chelsea
15:00
Everton
Liverpool
15:00
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
15:00
Luton Town
Newcastle United
15:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Nottingham Forest
15:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
West Ham United
15:00
Fulham
Saturday 20th April
Aston Villa
15:00
Bournemouth
Brighton and Hove Albion
15:00
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
15:00
West Ham United
Everton
15:00
Nottingham Forest
Fulham
15:00
Liverpool
Luton Town
15:00
Brentford
Manchester United
15:00
Newcastle United
Sheffield United
15:00
Burnley
Tottenham Hotspur
15:00
Manchester City
Wolverhampton Wanderers
15:00
Arsenal
Saturday 27th April
Aston Villa
15:00
Chelsea
Bournemouth
15:00
Brighton and Hove Albion
Everton
15:00
Brentford
Fulham
15:00
Crystal Palace
Manchester United
15:00
Burnley
Newcastle United
15:00
Sheffield United
Nottingham Forest
15:00
Manchester City
Tottenham Hotspur
15:00
Arsenal
West Ham United
15:00
Liverpool
Wolverhampton Wanderers
15:00
Luton Town
May 2024
Saturday 4th May
Arsenal
15:00
Bournemouth
Brentford
15:00
Fulham
Brighton and Hove Albion
15:00
Aston Villa
Burnley
15:00
Newcastle United
Chelsea
15:00
West Ham United
Crystal Palace
15:00
Manchester United
Liverpool
15:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Luton Town
15:00
Everton
Manchester City
15:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sheffield United
15:00
Nottingham Forest
Saturday 11th May
Aston Villa
15:00
Liverpool
Bournemouth
15:00
Brentford
Everton
15:00
Sheffield United
Fulham
15:00
Manchester City
Manchester United
15:00
Arsenal
Newcastle United
15:00
Brighton and Hove Albion
Nottingham Forest
15:00
Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur
15:00
Burnley
West Ham United
15:00
Luton Town
Wolverhampton Wanderers
15:00
Crystal Palace
Saturday 18th May
Bournemouth
15:00
Luton Town
Sunday 19th May
Arsenal
16:00
Everton
Brentford
16:00
Newcastle United
Brighton and Hove Albion
16:00
Manchester United
Burnley
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Chelsea
16:00
Bournemouth
Crystal Palace
16:00
Aston Villa
Liverpool
16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Luton Town
16:00
Fulham
Manchester City
16:00
West Ham United
Sheffield United
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Friday 15th March 2024
08:45
Newcastle Jets v Adelaide United
A-League Men
TNT Sports 1
19:45
Empoli v Bologna
Serie A
TNT Sports 2
20:00
Toulouse v Lyon
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 6
Saturday 16th March 2024
03:30
Adelaide United Women v Brisbane Roar Women
A-League Women
TNT Sports 5
04:30
Wellington Phoenix v Sydney FC
A-League Men
TNT Sports 2
05:00
Brisbane Roar v Macarthur FC
A-League Men
TNT Sports 3
05:00
Western Sydney Wanderers Women v Perth Glory Women
A-League Women
TNT Sports 4
08:45
Perth Glory v Western Sydney Wanderers
A-League Men
TNT Sports 2
11:00
Bayern Munich Women v RB Leipzig Women
Frauen Bundesliga
TNT Sports 2DAZN
17:00
Salernitana v Lecce (joins match in progress)
Serie A
TNT Sports 2
19:45
Frosinone v Lazio
Serie A
TNT Sports 2
20:00
RC Lens v Nice
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 5
Sunday 17th March 2024
03:00
Melbourne Victory Women v Melbourne City Women
A-League Women
TNT Sports 1
03:00
Wellington Phoenix Women v Sydney FC Women
A-League Women
TNT Sports 3
03:15
Central Coast Mariners Women v Canberra United Women
A-League Women
TNT Sports 4
05:00
Western United Women v Newcastle Jets Women
A-League Women
TNT Sports 1
11:30
Juventus v Genoa
Serie A
TNT Sports 2
12:00
Brest v Lille
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 3
12:15
Oxford City v FC Halifax Town
National League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
14:00
Monaco v Lorient
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 3
14:00
Verona v AC Milan
Serie A
TNT Sports 2
16:05
Rennes v Marseille
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 2
17:00
Roma v Sassuolo
Serie A
TNT Sports 1
19:45
Montpellier v PSG
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 2
19:45
Inter Milan v Napoli
Serie A
TNT Sports 1
Tuesday 19th March 2024
17:45
Ajax Women v Chelsea Women
Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
TNT Sports 1DAZN
20:00
Benfica Women v Lyon Women
Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
TNT Sports 1DAZN
Wednesday 20th March 2024
04:00
Wellington Phoenix Women v Adelaide United Women
A-League Women
TNT Sports 1
17:45
Hacken Women v PSG Women
Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
TNT Sports 1DAZN
20:00
SK Brann Women v Barcelona Women
Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
TNT Sports 1DAZN
Saturday 23rd March 2024
05:00
Melbourne City Women v Central Coast Mariners Women
A-League Women
TNT Sports 2
05:00
Newcastle Jets Women v Melbourne Victory Women
A-League Women
TNT Sports 4
07:00
Western Sydney Wanderers Women v Western United Women
A-League Women
TNT Sports 4
12:30
King's Lynn Town v Tamworth
National League North
TNT Sports 3
15:00
TBC
National League
TNT Sports 3
Sunday 24th March 2024
03:00
Canberra United Women v Wellington Phoenix Women
A-League Women
TNT Sports 4
05:00
Brisbane Roar Women v Perth Glory Women
A-League Women
TNT Sports 4
05:00
Sydney FC Women v Adelaide United Women
A-League Women
TNT Sports 2TNT Sports 5
15:00
Worthing v Bath City
National League South
TNT Sports 3
17:00
Real Madrid Women v Barcelona Women
Liga F
TNT Sports 2DAZN
Wednesday 27th March 2024
05:00
Canberra United Women v Sydney FC Women
A-League Women
TNT Sports 1
17:45
Lyon Women v Benfica Women
Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports 2DAZN
20:00
Chelsea Women v Ajax Women
Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports 1DAZN
Thursday 28th March 2024
08:00
Central Coast Mariners Women v Western United Women
A-League Women
TNT Sports 2
17:45
Barcelona Women v SK Brann Women
Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports 2DAZN
20:00
PSG Women v Hacken Women
Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports 1DAZN
Friday 29th March 2024
06:00
Adelaide United Women v Newcastle Jets Women
A-League Women
TNT Sports 2
08:45
Adelaide United v Western United
A-League Men
TNT Sports 3
20:00
Lille v RC Lens
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 2
Saturday 30th March 2024
03:00
Wellington Phoenix Women v Western Sydney Wanderers Women
A-League Women
TNT Sports 1
05:00
Brisbane Roar Women v Canberra United Women
A-League Women
TNT Sports 5
06:30
Melbourne City v Newcastle Jets
A-League Men
TNT Sports 4
08:45
Sydney FC v Central Coast Mariners
A-League Men
TNT Sports 1
11:30
Napoli v Atalanta
Serie A
TNT Sports 2
12:30
Newcastle United v West Ham United
Premier League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
17:00
Lazio v Juventus (joins match in progress)
Serie A
TNT Sports 1
19:45
Fiorentina v AC Milan
Serie A
TNT Sports 1
20:00
Lyon v Reims
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 2
Sunday 31st March 2024
00:00
Wellington Phoenix v Brisbane Roar
A-League Men
TNT Sports 3
05:00
Melbourne Victory v Perth Glory
A-League Men
TNT Sports 1
06:00
Sydney FC Women v Melbourne Victory Women
A-League Women
TNT Sports 4
08:00
Perth Glory Women v Melbourne City Women
A-League Women
TNT Sports 5
12:00
Lorient v Brest
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 1
14:00
Nice v Nantes
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 2
16:05
Strasbourg v Rennes
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 2
17:00
Levante Women v Barcelona Women
Liga F
TNT Sports 4DAZN
19:45
Marseille v PSG
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 1
Monday 1st April 2024
05:00
Macarthur FC v Western Sydney Wanderers
A-League Men
TNT Sports 3
11:30
Bologna v Salernitana
Serie A
TNT Sports 1
14:00
Cagliari v Verona
Serie A
TNT Sports 2
14:00
Sassuolo v Udinese
Serie A
TNT Sports 5
17:00
Lecce v Roma
Serie A
TNT Sports 2
19:45
Inter Milan v Empoli
Serie A
TNT Sports 1
Tuesday 2nd April 2024
19:30
Newcastle United v Everton
Premier League
TNT Sports 2
19:30
Nottingham Forest v Fulham
Premier League
TNT Sports 3
20:15
West Ham United v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Wednesday 3rd April 2024
11:45
Perth Glory v Sydney FC
A-League Men
TNT Sports 1
19:30
Arsenal v Luton Town
Premier League
TNT Sports 2
19:30
Brentford v Brighton & Hove Albion
Premier League
TNT Sports 3
20:15
Manchester City v Aston Villa
Premier League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Thursday 4th April 2024
19:30
Liverpool v Sheffield United
Premier League
TNT Sports 2
20:15
Chelsea v Manchester United
Premier League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Friday 5th April 2024
09:45
Western Sydney Wanderers v Brisbane Roar
A-League Men
TNT Sports 3
19:45
TBC
Serie A
TNT Sports 2
20:00
TBC
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 4
Saturday 6th April 2024
12:30
Crystal Palace v Manchester City
Premier League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Tuesday 9th April 2024
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
TNT Sports TBC
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
TNT Sports TBC
Wednesday 10th April 2024
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
TNT Sports TBC
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
TNT Sports TBC
Saturday 13th April 2024
12:30
Newcastle United v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Tuesday 16th April 2024
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports TBC
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports TBC
Wednesday 17th April 2024
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports TBC
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports TBC
Tuesday 23rd April 2024
TBC
TBC
National League Play-Off Eliminator
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Wednesday 24th April 2024
TBC
TBC
National League Play-Off Eliminator
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Sunday 28th April 2024
TBC
TBC
National League Play-Off Semi-Final
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
TBC
TBC
National League Play-Off Semi-Final
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Tuesday 30th April 2024
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg
TNT Sports TBC
Wednesday 1st May 2024
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg
TNT Sports TBC
Saturday 4th May 2024
TBC
TBC
National League Promotion Final
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Sunday 5th May 2024
TBC
TBC
National League North Promotion Final
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
TBC
TBC
National League South Promotion Final
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Tuesday 7th May 2024
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports TBC
Wednesday 8th May 2024
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports TBC
Wednesday 22nd May 2024
20:00
TBC
UEFA Europa League Final
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Wednesday 29th May 2024
20:00
TBC
UEFA Europa Conference League Final
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Saturday 1st June 2024
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Final
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Copyright 2021 Regentwel Entertainment Ltd